Elite mænd

Elite mænd 2018 - 19                
opdateret 014-11-2018
Bog nr. Fødselsd. Navn Klub Kampe Diplom
Letfluev.
46 - 49 kg
Fluevægt
49 - 52 kg
10059 81099 Martin Egebæk Grindsted BK 28 4
Bantamv.
52 - 56 kg
10070 160894 Jimmi Lund Hansen BK Rollo 35
Letvægt
56 - 60 kg
10022 70795 Danny Jensen BK Nordsalling 42 3
10038 301291 Michael Lillie Nielsen Vitus Horsens 13
10046 60689 Najiib Abdullahi Vollsmose Boxing 1 1
10057 260198 Andre Bennetsen Grindsted BK 32 2
20018 70899 Victor Hess CIK 16
20026 40698 Zain Asgher CIK 0
10206 30496 Yusuf El-Sleiman IK Semper 0
20104 21198 Ahmad El Ahmad Korsør ABK 50
20110 40793 Abdulah Abdul Latif Ringsted BK 0 1
20147 210393 Bislan Gumaev Hvidovre BK 8
10246 70694 Tobias Gade Lindholm BK 20 3
10264 120497 Sune Atzen Jørgensen Aabenraa BK 21 4
Let Welterv.
60 - 64 Kg
10012 311094 Mickey Sukumaran Hornslet BK 12 1
10025 220798 Lukas Fasken Kolding BK 6 4
10029 160696 Alix Mikkel Sennels Kolding BK 30 1
10031 241296 Matias Mølgaard Uth Kolding BK 9 3
10050 171195 Frederik Lundgaard Jensen Pandrup BK 120 3
10072 220393 Michael Moberg BK Rollo 21
10089 20198 Noor Ahmad BK Pugilist 16 1
20001 30493 Kaueh Waisy IK 99 7 4
20007 261198 Luis Vasquez CIK 13
20014 181295 Abrahim Abbas CIK 9
20050 30497 Maher Khatib Slagelse BK 27 3
20057 91285 Manadou Dosso Rødovre BK 11
20061 90798 Kenneth M. Christiansen Kalundborg ABK 15 5
20070 100498 Sebastian Fergum Tårnet Vordingborg 3 4
10095 230289 Milad Muhammadi Vollsmose Boxing 0 1
10112 180897 Modestas Zmuidina BK Wedala 52
10116 110599 Simon Nielsen BK Wedala 20 2
10157 220299 Victor Ramon Champs Camp 16 2
10169 71092 Rasmus Rasmussen Randers AC 31
10207 130898 Mohammed EL-Sleiman IK Semper 0
10210 10793 Hamza Ali Babaee BK Limfjord 0 3
20098 210485 Shahram Abasi BK Kelly 6
10222 290379 Zean Lind Zangenberg Nyborg BK 49
Weltervægt
64 - 69 kg
10001 60690 Ken Nørgaard Palsing Gram BK 12 4
10079 10795 Johan Janfinsson Varde AK 18 1
20005 51095 Tor Nordahl CIK 35
20010 130298 Hadi N. Abdel-Halim CIK 22
20015 60790 Joachim Piotrowski CIK 17
20016 271095 Lukas Armes CIK 20 1
20044 250699 Bunyamin Bozboga Herlev Boxing 9 2
20056 200996 Gerald Kolgega Rødovre BK 0
10101 140495 Ali Abdul Horsens AK 0
10103 140998 Mahmed Khalil Horsens AK 0
10108 20195 Nikolaj Hede Nielsen FAK 52 1
10129 110599 Thomas Rahbek Nielsen BK Wedala 15 1
10138 220488 Torben Prüsse Vejle AK 24
10144 161196 Julius Saxager AK Jyden 0 2
10147 180691 Mads Hansen A. Olympia 13 1
10158 20591 Gideon Muteti Champs Camp 0 2
20120 30892 Mark Weidick Petersen Gilleleje BK 14 1
20121 11186 Nicklas Kempf Gilleleje BK 20 0
10193 260499 Mohammad Abo Al Sakan BK Nørremarken 11
20081 190998 Masih Azim A.K. Falken 0
20082 100892 Mikkel Marcussen A.K. Falken 0
20113 10289 Alexander Schumann Korsør ABK 20
20135 210899 Oliver Rasmussen Rødovre BK 7 1
10218 110491 Rasmus Høholt Jensen Løsning BK 1
10242 200392 Mathias Højer Lindholm BK 39 1
10245 190498 Christoffer Højer Lindholm BK 3 1
10254 20997 Mamadi Diello BK Sct. Jørgen 0 1
10256 220695 Stefan Westbye Pedersen Combat Boxing 2 3
10261 271198 Andreas Buus Holm Viborg AK 1 1
10268 20596 Timmie Andersen Lemvig BK 2 4
10273 130990 Sune Julian Heltberg AK Jyden 34 1
Mellemvægt
69 - 75 kg
10007 220594 Lukas Olesen Struer AB 24 2
10015 280396 Bjarne Jördes Newby Hornslet BK 12 1
10027 150598 Daniel Jørgensen Kolding BK 13 4
10030 140799 Christian Bisimwa Kolding BK 3 2
10032 40494 Philip Holtzhausen Kolding BK 30 2
10051 90688 Poul Lasenko Pandrup BK 5 1
10054 160898 Nikki Møller Nielsen Grindsted BK 67 1
10076 210398 Uhrfan Ehsan Rindum BK 7 2
20006 191292 Sebastian Aagreen CIK 13 2
20013 230595 Silas Meja CIK 11 2
20017 201191 Zaidun Rashid CIK 17
20028 170897 Emmanuel Lual Valby IK 6
20033 60392 Rasmus Arvidsen Jyllinge BT 31 4
20043 110899 Tomas Jakutis Herlev Boxing 12 5
20049 50191 Afif Hamad Slagelse BK 7 1
10111 30498 Adam E. G. Ansbjerg FAK 0
10134 90297 Hans Shirandi BK Wedala 0
20117 230797 Jacob Porsgaard Gilleleje BK 35 2
20118 30996 Mads Jensen Gilleleje BK 0 3
10142 10795 Geir Thomsen AK Jyden 1
10148 150599 Jonas Sjøgreen A. Olympia 24 1
10153 210889 Mads Grundahl A. Olympia 8
10154 70281 Loya Zeraig A. Olympia 14
10155 200295 Mikkel D. Larsen A. Olympia 31
10165 100888 Jonas Stegemeir Jensen Champs Camp 1
10170 120590 Kasper Mørch Randers AC 23 1
20078 61094 Mohammad Ceftci A.K. Falken 0
10181 291195 Rune Blaabjerg BK Thor 0 1
10192 270990 Ala Shan Leisner Lund Frandsens BA 0
10198 60293 Jonas Holst Andersen BK Ringen 0 3
10199 140496 Mark Burakov BK Ringen 0 1
20102 240989 Patrick Rasmussen BK Kelly 0
20103 150199 Emil L. Kot Korsør ABK 54 2
20133 230790 Ren'e Holm Lyster Bispebjerg BK 0
20140 130497 Rasmus B. Clemmensen Hillerød SK 0
20156 131299 Andreas Tach Nykøbing F 7 1
20158 11196 Tróndur Djurhuus Kjærbæk Tórshavn Boksning 0
20153 71290 Mads Larsen Korsør ABK 30 1
20159 220399 William D. Strand IK 99 4
10217 190795 Jens Kristian Toft FAK 0
10224 170899 Laust Høffer Nyborg BK 0 6
10225 250198 Mark Thorup Højfeldt BK Galten 13 2
10226 90693 Allan Hansen Hobro AK 20 4
10239 100997 Lucas Ravn Ribe BK 0
10244 90791 James Cruz Lindholm BK 3 2
10251 121098 Rasmus Nielsen Viborg AK 0 3
10269 61295 Anders Jacobsen Lemvig BK 6 3
Let Sværv.
75 - 81 kg
10014 250193 Lau Olsen Hornslet BK 8 3
10023 241293 Steffen Rørstrøm BK Nordsalling 37 2
10040 251088 Amer Rasinlic Vitus Horsens 62
10063 111297 Sean Larsen Varde AK 50 4
10080 100696 Emil Guldborg Grave Esbjerg BBK 7 2
10090 240793 Kasper Sørensen BK Pugilist 10 1
20002 91098 Aaron Salman Jr. IK 99 15
20031 220294 Mark Spencer Valby IK 13
20048 60993 Omar Abouraqbu Slagelse BK 13
10092 110594 Amre Allman Champs Camp 10
10104 190692 Linas Andrijauskas Horsens AK 0
10122 291097 Tadas Sakocius BK Wedala 53
10123 260792 Ibrahim Zajpuluev BK Wedala 38 2
10143 140589 Kenni Jensen AK Jyden 0 2
10161 220399 Thomas Parkinson Champs Camp 3 1
10162 240398 Allan Ashira Oure Champs Camp 1 6
10171 21192 Rasmus Kallesøe Randers AC 16
10174 300397 Oliver Høgh Randers AC 0
10189 220998 Huseyin Cetin Combat Boxing 0
10211 100594 Rasmus Asbæk Sørensen BK Limfjord 0 2
10216 180991 Scott Alexander Mills BK Rollo 0
20134 161184 Jannec Magnussen Rødovre BK 5
20138 20294 Magomed Zakariev Hillerød SK 0
20149 200397 Kocper Lenartowicz Bispebjerg BK 0
10227 210390 Dariush Weissi Aarhus AK 46 1
10241 60697 Martin Kramer Ribe BK 0 2
10247 261197 Bjarke Kristensen Lindholm BK 0
10248 200883 Laurence Donkin Lindholm BK 0 2
10260 150194 Jonas Friis Jespersen Viborg AK 5 2
Sværvægt
81 - 91 kg
10002 50699 Robert Boker Gram BK 5 5
10003 81196 Ruben Daniel Zota Gram BK 10 4
10004 300384 Jannik Jensen Gram BK 3 2
10010 290497 Mark Bilde Pedersen Hornslet BK 26
10026 220197 Casper Larsen Kolding BK 10 2
10052 110587 Rune Bak Pandrup BK 3 3
10073 281099 Filip Lazarow BK Rollo 0
10074 290794 Jeppe Petersen BK Rollo 0
20034 181099 Jonas Danielsen Jyllinge BT 11 70
20055 70392 Riza Agart Slagelse BK 0 1
10091 130498 Charles Nkole Champs Camp 2
10100 160487 Sharam Weissi Aarhus AK 9
10105 60798 Thor Jenkins Vitus Horsens 0
10115 20389 Mads Vejlgard Skov BK Wedala 3 1
10117 170595 Patrick Bennich Lika BK Wedala 15
10135 260287 Florin Andronic Gram BK 0
10149 91196 Frederik Gram Rostrøm A. Olympia 25 1
10167 100895 Romal Asharti Champs Camp 0
10173 270899 Oliver Juul Andersen Randers AC 16 1
10187 180797 Mikkel Strand Combat Boxing 0
10197 180894 Dzenan Jahic BK Ringen 0
10214 310399 Lasse Milling Eriksen BK Rollo 0
10215 20194 Rene Vejlgaard Olesen BK Rollo 0
20079 30884 Morten Bundgaard A.K. Falken 0
20097 60497 Kevin Uche SIK Fight 44
20148 151188 Steven Laursen Hvidovre BK 5
10238 100188 Chris Weber Andersen BK Vitus Odder 105
10253 250885 Jakob Metlaff Jensen BK Sct. Jørgen 1 4
10263 50997 Kevin Hansen Viborg AK 1 1
10265 211194 Christian Müller Lindholt Esbjerg BBK 3 0
10271 200298 Magnus Martinussen Skanderborg BK 0
Supersværv.
91 - ? kg
10009 240892 Jose Rodrigo Ibarguen Hornslet BK 11
10036 220591 Mykola Piddubnyy Kolding BK 0
10037 91099 Morten Givskov Vitus Horsens 43 1
10053 150691 Kasper Bertelsen Pandrup BK 33 2
20004 160398 Wassem Thebesh IK 99 0
20029 10294 Casey Douglas Valby IK 10
20038 191199 Oliver Zaren Jyllinge BT 31 60
20059 260699 Thomas Vintner Rødovre BK 0 1
20071 250993 Emil Pedersen Tårnet Vordingborg 55
20075 10891 Christian Doest Tårnet Vordingborg 5 1
10184 210799 Mohamed Atris Sønderborg ABK 0 2
10201 250194 Minja Grubisa BK Ringen 0
20152 30793 Rasmus Holm Jørgensen Korsør ABK 12
20162 40686 Daryusk Calka Nykøbing F. BK 4
10234 291294 Simon Azizi AK Heros 18 1
10237 50596 Mads Theilgaard Olsen BK Vitus Odder 0 2
10259 220397 Mathias Burgaard Madsen Viborg AK 6 1