Stævnekalender

Stævnekalender2020  Opdateret 27. februar 2020 
DatoKlubStedKl.BemærkningerStævne
28. februarLøgstør BokseklubLanternen
Lanternev vej 1
9670 Løgstør
18.30Stævne
28. februarBK WedalaSpinderihallen
Spindergade 11D
7100 Vejle
19.30Vejning kl. 18.00Stævne
29. februarSønderborg
Amatør Bokseklub
Skansen
Aabenraavej 25
6400 Sønderborg
19.30Stævne
29. februarRingkøbing
Bokseklub
Kirkevej 26
6950 Ringkøbing
18.00PRO/AM stævne
29. februarNykøbing Sj.
Bokseklub
(BOKSEN
Vig Kultur- og
Idrætshaller
Ravnsbjergvej 25
4560 Vig
19.00Stævne
6. martsHorsens AtletklubKollegievænget 24-26
8700 Horsens
19.30Vejning kl. 18.30-19.00VIA FightNight 10
6. martsBokseklubben
EBBK
Tobakken
Gasværksgade 2
6700 Esbjerg
19.30Vejning kl. 17.15Stævne
6.-8. martsKorsør Bokseklub/
DaBU
Vemmelev HallenTBASjællandske Mesterskaber
2020
8. martsAK Jyden og
Lindholm
Bokseklub
Lindholm Bokseklub
Lerumbakken 11
9400 Nørresundby
10.00Indvejning kl. 9.00Diplomstævne
14. martsAabenraa
Bokseklub
Sønderjyllandshallen
HP Hansssens Gade 7
6200 Aabenraa
19.30Stævne
14. martsRanders Atlet ClubDronningehallen
Udbyhøjvej 191
8900 Randers
15.00Stævne
16. martsVordingborg BokseklubVordingborg Bokseklub
Torvestræde 5
4760 Vordingborg
18.00Indvejning kl 17-17.30.Diplomstævne
14. martsNykøbing Sj
Bokseklub
(BOKSEN)
Vig Kultur- og
idrætscenter
Ravnsborgvej 25
4560 Vig
10.00Diplomstævne
20. martsGram BokseklubGram Fritidscenter
Stadionvej 15
6510 Gram
19.00Indvejning og lægetjek: Kl. 18.00Stævne
20.-22.
marts
Hvidovre Bokse
klu
Frydenhøjhallen
Egevolden 106
2650
Hvidovre Box Cup
2020
21. martsVollsmose BoxingH.C. Andersen Hallen
Tjørnehaven 175
5240 Odense NØ
19.00Vollsmose Fight Night
2020
26.-29.
marts
Nordiske
Mesterskaber
Reykjavik, IslandNordiske Mesterskaber
(Nordic Championships)
27. martsBokseklubben
Vitus
Forum Horsens
Langmarksvej 53
8700 Horsens
20.00Stævne
28. martsLemvig BokseklubTangsø centret
Solvangen 15
7660 Bækmarksbro
19.30Stævne
3. aprilVarde Atlet KlubLerpøthallen
Lerpøtvej 55
6800 Varde
19.00Stævne
3.-5. aprilDaBU/Hinnerup
Bokseklub
TBATBATBANationale Begynder
Mesterskaber 2020
11. aprilThe Colosseum – Mohammad Fard Tehrani
Viby hallen Skanderborgvej 22418.00Indvejning kl 16:00Aarhus Fight Night
11. aprilStruer Amatør
Bokseklub
Struer Energi Park
Morten Andersens
Passage
7600 Struer
19.00Fight Night
17. aprilAletklubben HerosFredericia Idrætscenter
Hal nr. 2
Vestre Ringvej 100
7000 Fredericia
19.30Stævne
18. aprilDABU / BK WedalaRosborghallen,
Vestre Ringvej 61,
7100 Vejle
19.00Landskamp Danmark/Norge
18. aprilBokseklubben
Tårnet 74
DGI Huset
Solbakkevej 42-56
4760 Vordingborg
19.00Indvejning kl. 18.00Fight Night
18. aprilChristianshavns
Idræts Klub
Illum
Østergade 52
1100 København K
19.30Stævne
26. aprilBK WedalaSpinderihallen
Spindergade 11D
7100 Vejle
10.00Vejning kl. 8.30Stævne
Stævnekalender2021
6. februarKalundborg ABKKalundborg Hallen
J Hagemann-Petersens Alle 11,
4400 Kalundborg
19.00Stævne