U15 Drenge

U - 15 drenge 2019 - 20              
opdateret 16-01-2020
Bog nr. Fødselsd. Navn Klub Kampe Diplom
Let Atomv.
00 - 34 kg
10409 240708 Hamza Ibajov BK Wedala 2 4
20251 250308 Jonathan Hammer Larsen CIK 2 4
10497 080108 Magnus Kjærgaard Give AK 0 5
10517 101208 Rida Aziz Al-Tamimi Vollsmose Boxing 0 2
Atomvægt
34 - 35½ kg
20321 051007 Rass Andersen Kalundborg ABK 0
20336 290708 Hassan Kaddoura IK Sport, Hg 0 5
10191 220507 David Sherped Combat Boxing 4 11
20271 031207 Amir Munir Hvidovre BK 3
Mikrovægt
35½ - 37 kg
10028 060706 Sebastian Platenkampæ Kolding BK 14 6
10098 040807 Omar Salim Vollsmose Boxing 4 1
10441 041107 Marcus Jørgensen Horsens AK 0
Myrevægt
37 - 38½ kg
20276 090307 Emil Valentin B. Johansen BT Helsinge 1
10400 210308 Mobashir Eshan Ringkøbing BK 1 4
Mølvægt
38½ - 40 kg
20337 020206 Mahammed Ali IK Sport, Hg 0 2
10424 030606 Bertil Brogaard Hornslet BK 0 1
20065 081106 Elliot Veng Olesen Køge BK 0 7
Fnugvægt
40 - 41½ kg
10124 211206 Amir Ibajov BK Wedala 13 5
20230 171006 Rasmus Sertkan BT Helsinge 1
10205 260707 Ibrahim Barayev IK Semper 7 3
10443 100407 Akin Dagyaran Horsens AK 0 2
20362 220708 Ozabrail Dubaev AK Falken 0 2
Dunvægt
41½ - 43 kg
10314 060207 Marcus Høgfeldt Champs Camp 0 2
20338 130108 Kerim Caliskan IK Sport, Hg 0 4
20253 250906 Valdemar Frøslev Rødovre BK 4
10364 051107 Enes Shabandula Vollsmose Boxing 4 2
20370 200306 August Christoffersen Team Bredahl 0
20127 200706 Christian T. Richardt Team Bredahl 6
10524 300707 Noah Melgaard Olesen Aarhus AK 0
Let Myggev
43 . 44½ kg
10152 291106 Marcus Nei-Sjølund A. Olympia 5 8
Myggevægt
44½ - 46 kg
10500 240906 Alexander Ballo BK Ringen 0 1
10277 280307 William Watson AK Jyden 8 4
10444 240807 Anthon Zacho Horsens AK 0 2
Let Fluev.
46 - 48 kg
10499 130206 Noah Wamsler BK Ringen 0 1
20248 160406 Valdemar Allerslev CIK 2 3
10420 090106 Benjamin Hansen Herning ABK 0 4
10085 240606 Viggo Aarslev Herning ABK 7 2
Fluevægt
48 - 50 kg
20223 170207 Soyhan Ayhan AK Falken 3 2
10355 071007 Magnus Sørensen BK Wedala 2 1
Let Bantam
50 - 52 kg
20346 080906 Kevin Windemuth Gilleleje BK 0 1
10272 150206 Sebastian Løbner Hoe Randers AC 1 1
20364 210108 Benjamin Jacobsen Nykøbing F. BK 0 2
10527 121206 Mahmoud El-Tal Aarhus AK 0 2
Bantamv.
52 - 54 kg
20196 200906 Ali Amairi AK Falken 2 2
20019 090407 Mikail Secilmis CIK 0 4
10481 290406 Leander Sylvester Breindahl Frandsens BA 0 3
Fjervægt
54 - 56 kg
20318 120106 Asbjørn Jensen Nyk. Sj. BK 0
20161 020207 Marcus Jensen Nykøbing F. AK 5 2
20220 180706 Ibrahim Dubaev AK Falken 6 1
10535 030406 Abdullah Abo Sønderborg ABK 0
Letvægt
56 - 59 kg
10488 020106 Mikkel Albertsen Ulfborg BK 0 5
10530 310106 Johannes Eg De Boyett Herning ABK 0 2
10240 090107 Victor Nielsen Ribe BK 2
10533 160407 Marwan Remmo Sønderborg ABK 0 6
10536 220207 Rasmus Mikkelsen Løgstør BK 0 2
Letwelterv.
59 - 62 kg
10494 130607 Sebastian Andresen Løsning BK 0 4
10516 271106 Robert Lundberg Brønderslev BK 0 2
10538 020206 Kai Sebastian Corrie Løgstør BK 0 1
Weltervægt
62 - 65 kg
10283 200106 Aos Khalid Ibrahim Esbjerg BBK 2
Let Mellemv.
65 - 68 kg
Mellemvægt
68 - 72 kg
10220 050306 Nicolai Ken Adelholm Esbjerg BBK 3
Letsværv.
72 - 76 kg
20414 090506 Leon Sarengrit Laursen Hvidovre BK 0 1
Sværvægt
76 - ? kg