U15 Drenge

Godkendte U/15. Drenge 2017  
08/01/2017 Navn f?dt ?r. Klub Dipl Kampe V?gt
32,5-34 kg, Sebastian Platenkamp 6/7 06 Kolding BK 0 0 34
Letatomv?gt: Sebastian Schytt 26/1 05 BK Wedala 4 0 29 KG OBS
34-35,5 kg,
Atomv?gt:
35,5-37 kg,
Mikrov?gt: Robin Iversen 14/3 05 BK Wedala 5 0 37
Patrick Villena 13/2 03 IK Sport Helsing?r 3 36
37-38,5 kg, Mossa Sajad 20/7 04 Vollsmose Boxing 2 0 38.1/2
Myrev?gt: Magnus Nielsen 18/8 06 Varde AK 3 0 38.1/2
38,5-40 kg.
M?lv?gt: Mohammed Sleiman 16/11 04 Kvik Ballerup 2 0 40
40-41,5 kg. Casper Jensen 9/2 05 BK Thor 0 41.1/2
Fnugv?gt:
41,5-43 kg. Christian B?rn 10/6 03 Herning ABK 4 10 43
Dunv?gt: Mikkel Gribsholt 22/5 04 Gren? BK 1 0 43
Ali Mohammad Al-Hassan 1/8 04 Vollsmose Boxing 2 2 43
Jonas Storeg?rd 24/5 04 Varde AK 0 43
Gustav Mortensen 10/8 04 Varde AK 21 43
Oliver Andrsen 26/1 05 BK Thor 0 43
43-44,5 kg, Magnus Uthsen Jakobsen 21/11 03 Pandrup BK 6 8 44.5
Letmyggev?gt: Jonas Uthsen Jakobsen 21/11 03 Pandrup BK 7 10 44.5
Mark Jensen 20/8 04 BK Wedala 1 5 44.1/2
44,5-46 kg, Kasper Sl?k 29/1 05 A. Olympia 3 0 46
Myggev?gt: Thor Lauritsen 15/10 03 FAK 0 46
Nik M?ller Nielsen 20/11 03 Grindsted AK 13 46
Victor Osipowski 7/2 04 Varde AK 1 11 46
Birk B?llehus 17/11 03 K?ge BK 1 8 46
46-48 kg. Nicolaj Carstensen 26/9 03 Pandrup BK 3 2 48
Letfluev?gt: Mads Lauridsen 19/12 03 BK Rollo 3 11 48
Muslim Dombaev 19/10 04 Vejle AK 4 0 48
Ratik Hakobyan 26/2 03 AIK Roskilde 0 0 48
48-50 kg. Saim Ali Niazi 16/1 05 A. Olympia 0 50
Fluev?gt: Marcus Smoljan 5/4 04 Esbjerg BBK 3 50
Martin Merati 16/4 04 Esbjerg BBK 0 50
Victor Hoveling 12/6 04 Hornslet BK 15 19 50
Victor Andersen 26/10 05 BK Thor 0 50
50-52 kg. Oliver Wisler Lykke 12/1 05 Hornslet BK 3 5 52
Letbantamv?gt:
52-54 kg. Yazan Abdel Kader 1/4 03 Champs Camp 3 10 54
Bantamv?gt: Dario Etienne Dobbruntz 8/1 03 Varde AK 3 10 54
Mikkel S. Olsen 19/5 04 K?ge BK 6 0 54
54-56 kg. Leutrin Muli 3/5 03 Grindsted AK 6 56
Fjerv?gt: Malik Jabr 20/6 04 AK Jyden 7 56
Mads M?ller Jensen 22/1 03 Vejle AK 0 56
Nasip Gazier 25/3 03 Herlev Boxing 2 10 56
56-59 kg. Marius Langberg Thinesen 9/3 05 A. Olympia 2 0 59
Letv?gt: Emil Johansen 29/3 03 AK Jyden 6 59
Malthe Kyndesen 23/1 03 Varde AK 1 11 59
59-62 kg. Zaniar Raini 29/1 05 A. Olympia 0 62
Letwelterv?gt: Lius Svejstrup Thomsen 7/11 03 Grindsted AK 0 62
Rohullad Hikzad 13/2 03 IK Sport Helsing?r 3 60
62-65 kg. Mujtba Habiki 31/5 05 IK Semper 0 0 65
Welterv?gt: Joseph Fahn (Joe Joe) 4/4 03 BK. Sct. J?rgen 2 18 63
65-68 kg. Thomas Comparino 2/1 03 AK Jyden 5 68
Letmellemv?gt: Nikki M?ller 26/2 03 Varde AK 1 18 68
Jonas Midani 13/6 03 Herlev Boxing 6 6 68
Choudhry Najeeb 25/5 03 IK 99 1 0 68
Ludvig Jespersen-Skree 6/11 03 IK Sport Helsing?r 0 66
68-72 kg.
Mellemv?gt:
72-75 kg.
Letsv?rv?gt:
75+kg. Bertram Bach Skaaning 26/3 03 Vitus Horsens 0 81
Sv?rv?gt: Hassan Akbar 29/4 04 Kvik Ballerup 2 0 90