U17 Drenge

U - 17 mænd 2019 - 20              
opdateret 16-01-2020
Bog nr. Fødselsd. Navn Klub Kampe Diplom
Myggev.
44 - 46 kg
10353 200704 Sebastian Ricky Moisen BK Wedala 4
38,5 kg 20245 010804 Noad Bdford Iversen CIK 1 3
10190 251204 Joshua Sherped Combat Boxing 4 8
37,0 kg 10045 290705 Elias Faour Vollsmose Boxing 8 1
20108 080805 Shahid Miakhail Haslev BK af 1976 9 8
10322 210205 Ebbe Midtgaard Clausen Ribe BK 1
10034 200705 Benjamin Buhl Uth Kolding BK 7 6
20126 150705 Silas Gryholt Gilleleje BK 12 1
10503 110305 John Salawa Lemvig BK 0 3
10276 200605 Brandon Skov Christensen AK Jyden 3 4
20036 290405 Ramiz Farahi Jyllinge BT 6
20361 220605 Matthev Hansen AK Falken 0 2
20093 211104 Abdul Mawla SIK Fight 16
Let-Fluev.
46 - 48 kg
10313 040405 Nabil Elarja Champs Camp 0 1
10334 040205 Phillip Mørk Giessing BK Vitus Horsens 4 2
10043 200704 Mossa Sajad Vollsmose Boxing 15 2
20357 231104 Lucas D. Nissen Rødovre BK 0 2
i.a.sport 10 20359 031004 Jaspar K. Landal Rødovre BK 0
20111 131104 Magnus Holm Frederiksværk BK 3 5
10121 140305 Robin Iversen BK Vitus Horsens 18 9
20344 131005 Malik Jung Svendsen Gilleleje BK 0
10221 290505 Jonas Stokholm Nyborg BK 4 3
Fluevægt.
48 - 50 kg
20213 020304 Hussein Al-Rofaie Høje Taastrup BK 6 5
20287 240804 Steven Windemuth Gilleleje BK 2 3
10019 220504 Mikel Gribsholt Hornslet BK 22 3
20216 010105 Abdul Karhill Nyk. Sj. BK 2
20094 241104 Issa Khattab SIK Fight 9 2
20355 240105 Sebastian Weichel Haslev ABK 0 1
20141 120805 Jacob Jønsson Hillerød SK 5
Letbantamv.
50 - 52 kg
10493 060405 Oscar Faber Løsning BK 0 2
10310 190304 Masti Rawand Waysi Hinnerup BK 20 5
10168 211205 William Vestergaard Randers AC 8 1
20339 260205 Emil Ramadanovic IK Sport, Hg 0
i.a.sport 4 10542 261004 Gustav Munch Svendsen BK Vitus Odder 0 4
Bantamv.
52 - 54 kg
20024 170805 Yusaf Iqbal CIK 7 4
10062 070204 Victor Osipowski Varde AK 40 1
10065 250504 Jonas Storegaard Varde AK 14
10309 190304 Dosti Ravand Waysi Hinnerup BK 11 5
10316 100505 Philip Duong Jørgensen Champs Camp 1 1
10411 200805 Rasmus Rasmussen BK Rollo 0
10416 111105 Tobias Michelsen AK Jyden 0 3
10363 100805 Royed Royed Sønderborg ABK 2 2
10180 261005 Oliver Andersen BK Thor 1 3
20386 160805 Lucas Ashira AOBC 0
20107 230105 Nicolai Frøbjerg Lorenz Haslev ABK 16 3
10515 270805 Christian Tønder Brønderslev BK 0 4
10532 010105 Mohammad Nazir Koka Grindsted AK 0 3
20418 021005 Zakaria Ahmed AK Falken 0
20419 221105 Jazper Nielsen Tårnet Vordingborg 0 1
Fjervægt
54 - 57 kg
20163 110705 Aklam Lak Gilleleje BK 7 1
20246 020405 Carlos Elmasri CIK 3 2
10114 200804 Mark Jensen BK Wedala 25 1
20091 040705 Axel K.Ravnsborg-Jensen Køge BK 4 2
20204 290704 Modar Hammad IK Sport, Hg 3 2
20239 080104 William F-Beckmann Jyllinge BT 7
20199 171204 Nils Carstensen Haslev BK af 1976 7 15
10430 290105 Kasper Sløk A. Olympia 2 6
10397 120804 Kouc Majuel Mayuom Hadsund BK 2
10431 220304 Yousef Al-Werr A. Olympia 1 3
10460 070604 Emil Bache Hansen BK Limfjord 0 1
10194 271204 Elyesa Ekici BK Nørremarken 5 2
10250 070405 Hassan Al-Jabn Viborg AK 5 3
10233 120904 Arsen Tujaryan Pandrup BK 11 1
10179 090205 Casper Jensen BK Thor 4 11
20232 090105 Jousef Sobhig Gladsaxe BK 2 3
10507 010605 Noah Hald A. Olympia 0 4
20416 070804 Malik Secka BK Kelly 0
Letvægt
57 - 60 kg
20042 020404 August Nielsen Herlev Boxing 10 4
10011 120604 Victor Hovelin Hornslet BK 33 25
20106 170804 Albert Egeberg Haslev ABK 7
20234 260904 Mohammed El-Ahmad Korsør ABK 3
20144 160804 Cfhima Cheekezi Korsør ABK 6 1
10270 160204 Mustafa Ali Vollsmose Bopxing 5 1
10359 020304 Oliver Brommann Sønderborg ABK 2 2
20210 231004 Emil Løbel Olsen Haslev ABK 3 3
20388 220404 Luca Shah Haugaard AOBC-Kbh 0
10365 020205 Jonathan Seberg Grindsted AK 1 2
20188 130505 Micki Andersen BT Helsinge 7
20358 110505 Elliot Hodges Rødovre BK 0 1
10308 160105 Saim Ali Niazi A. Olympia 4 3
20371 260405 Jakob Nørgaard Team Bredahl 0
10329 120204 Mads Kronholm BK Orion 1 4
20407 011105 Lucas Rasmussen Nykøbing F. BK 0 2
20411 290505 Karim El-Laham Hvidovre BK 0 1
Let Welterv
60 - 63 kg
10396 020205 Nikodem Jakub Niemczyk Lindholm BK 1 7
20124 051204 Aslan Mahauri Gilleleje BK 15 2
10361 200504 Mushtaq Mushtaq Sønderborg ABK 3 5
20374 220104 Haval Khalas Slagelse BK 0 4
10293 140904 Hamzat Shoukhalov Thisted AC 0 3
20383 160704 Marcel Ziadé AOBC-Kbh 0
20087 240104 Yonas Khalil Køge BK 3 3
10518 120104 Jacob Ibrahim Chehade Vollsmose Boxing 0 1
10531 270204 Marks Sigimaga Grindsted AK 0 2
10347 230705 Ali Yücel BK Wedala 1 2
10418 200505 Frederik Karlsen Grindsted AK 0 4
20261 300305 Magnus B. Madsen FK Odsherred 2 2
10435 070405 Kristian Kaas Larsen A. Olympia 0 3
20412 230305 Daniel Mikus Hvidovre BK 0 1
Weltervægt
63 - 66 kg
20021 090904 Youset Maizoub CIK 7 2
20073 180204 Lukas Bauer Høje Taastrup BK 15 20
10069 110204 Jeppe Enemark Varde AK 2
10455 260104 Shvan Khallo Sønderborg ABK 0 1
20247 190105 Silas Yde CIK 1 4
10279 120105 Oliver Wisler Lykke Hornslet BK 14 3
10178 261005 Victor Andersen BK Thor 6 8
10146 090305 Marius Langberg Thinesen A. Olympia 0 7
10486 230804 Janik H. Madsen Esberg BBK 1
10332 090204 Bayhas Masoud Brønderslev BK 2 2
20403 210604 Oliver P. Prægel Bispebjerg BK 0 2
Let Mellemv
66 - 70 kg
10136 010804 Søren S. Rasmussen Gram BK 1 4
10137 161004 Denys Martych Gram BK 3 4
10412 090204 Jeppe Engell Andersen BK Rollo 0 2
10141 200604 Malik Jabr AK Jyden 16 3
10018 050504 Andreas Enggaard Hornslet BK 9 3
10423 040204 Marcus Thomsen Hornslet BK 0
Mellemvægt
70 - 75 kg
20322 170104 Anker B Hannibal IK 99 0 2
20316 091204 Victor Hessner BT Helsinge 0
20352 210804 Elias Andersen Køge BK 0
20146 100205 Jafar Ali Maghul Hvidovre BK 14
10519 050705 Mohammad Ayman Gomma Vollsmose Boxing 0 2
10474 080304 Aron Andreasen Viborg AK 0
20317 010805 RonaldMogga BT Helsinge 0
10478 140404 Sebastian E. Jensen Lindholm BK 0 6
10496 071204 Mathias Holt Give AK 0 5
Let Sværv.
75 - 80 kg
20291 160104 Anton Eljmazi Rødovre BK 0 4
20363 080505 Floria Tanacku Frederiksværk BK 0 1
10498 170805 Valdemar S.K. Thomsen Give AK 0 3
10502 090405 Gustav Von Podewils BK Ringen 0 1
Sværvægt
80 - ? kg
20101 050504 Marco D. Hatzistratis BK Kelly 1 2
10446 211004 Dian Erik Laursen Hinnerup BK 0 6
10480 260404 Marc Steenfeldt Sørensen Lindholm BK 0 3
10526 160804 Serkan Demir Aarhus AK 0 1