U17 Drenge

U - 17 mænd 2018 - 19              
opdateret 14-11-2018
Bog nr. Fødselsd. Navn Klub Kampe Diplom
Myggev.
44 - 46 kg
10047 211103 Magnus Uthsen Jakobsen Pandrup BK 20 6
10202 130702 Morsur Barayev IK Semper 2 2
Let-Fluev.
46 - 48 kg
10048 211103 Jonas Uthsen Jakobsen Pandrup BK 21 7
20012 280803 Oliver Tahir CIK 6
20030 170103 Haider Ali Valby IK 4
Fluevægt.
48 - 50 kg
10083 100603 Christian Bjørn Herning ABK 18 4
20040 80403 Elias Idrissi Herlev Boxing 32 11
Letbantamv.
50 - 52 kg
10013 270302 Malthe Ranghoej Hornslet BK 12 3
10106 100703 Hussain Maielo Vitus Horsens 0
20090 171103 Birk Bøllehus Køge BK 10 3
10231 80102 Ahmad Arrag Brønderslev BK 3 6
Bantamv.
52 - 54 kg
10056 201103 Nik Møller Nielsen Grindsted BK 24 3
20046 140303 Raja Yaqub Hussain Herlev Boxing 8 3
20063 170602 Ramzan Sardalov Kalundborg ABK 17 6
20109 51003 Adil Miakhail Haslev BK 1976 2 6
20136 220703 Reda Abbas Rødovre BK 13 4
20145 90503 Haris Aftab Hvidovre BK 13
Fjervægt
54 - 57 kg
10008 150803 Dion Buskjær Struer AB 0 3
10084 240803 Malik Tanis Herning ABK 5 2
20039 290803 Mikail Harmanci Jyllinge BT 40
10110 281002 Bilal Sheikh FAK 0
10130 251103 Henrik Mørck Pedersen BK Wedala 0 1
10159 10403 Yasan Abdel Kader Champs Camp 13 3
20092 140302 Anas Khattap SIK Fight 29
20115 100202 Daniel Tsaev AIK Roskilde 24 3
20116 110303 Frederik Skipper AIK Roskilde 0
20129 250303 Ashwin Konaswaren Team Bredahl 0
20170 50702 Mathis Bodin Hvidovre BK 0 1
Letvægt
57 - 60 kg
10024 290302 Ilias Naseerwarraich Vollsmose Boxing 28
10033 130503 Sander Baagøe Hjort Kolding BK 0 2
10049 150202 Mohammad Sleiman Pandrup BK 27 4
10058 30503 Leutrin Muli Grindsted BK 19 2
10093 20902 Abdallah Abon Arab Vollsmose Boxing 28
10109 180603 August Vincent Ancker FAK 0
10132 31102 Habibullah Safi BK Wedala 0
10156 230202 Oliver Knipfer A. Olympia 0 1
20112 140402 Marko Paunovic Frederiksværk BK 0 2
20125 60402 Wahidullah Khoshal AIK Roskilde 22 1
20131 280303 Bjarke N. Rasmussen Team Bredahl 11
20155 111103 Walid Jendawi Korsør ABK 0 1
10243 211002 Sebastian Larsen Lindholm BK 15 4
Let Welterv
60 - 63 kg
10020 240502 Casper Gribsholt Hornslet BK 6 2
10077 230103 Malthe Kyndesen Varde AK 18 1
10097 60303 Kassem Al-Hassan Vollsmose Boxing 0 1
10172 40702 Lasse Viskus Randers AC 16 1
10188 231103 Mikkel Nielsen Combat Boxing 0
20142 210903 Mathias Rainer Hillerød SK 0 2
20157 80702 Jeppe Brandt Nykøbing F 1 4
10228 291002 Mansur Gaurgashvili Brønderslev BK 16 4
10232 110103 Alexan Tujaryan Brønderslev BK 2 4
Weltervægt
63 - 66 kg
10039 281202 Kasper Walton Simonsen Vitus Horsens 11 1
10060 71103 Julius Svejstrup Thomsen Grindsted BK 5 3
10064 30402 Johnas Mørch Harring Varde AK 18 1
20025 181102 Gatha Botan CIK 0 2
20037 280802 Mikkel Bruun Jyllinge BT 15 6
20060 260802 Bertram Olsen Kalundborg ABK 0 5
20066 290902 Sebastian Persson Køge BK 0 3
10139 20103 Thomas Comparino AK Jyden 10 3
10140 290303 Emil Johansen AK Jyden 13 3
10166 110702 Frederik Ashira Champs Camp 5 3
10175 40403 Joseph Fahn (Joe Joe) BK Sct. Jørgen 23 2
10186 160903 Can Cetin Combat Boxing 0
10274 290702 Christian W. Overgård AK Jyden 0 2
Let Mellemv
66 - 70 kg
10044 291002 Ensah Shabandula Vollsmose Boxing 7 2
20045 30402 Ömür Necdet Kocbay Herlev Boxing 9
20076 80202 Sami Mustafa Tårnet Vordingborg 9 2
10099 310103 Jamil Hendawi Vollsmose Boxing 0 1
10107 190402 Rasmus Mikkelsen FAK 6 1
10125 160802 Lau Lindved Larsen BK Wedala 0
10183 60202 Mads Emil Sandholt Sønderborg ABK 0 2
20096 280902 Marco Gino SIK Fight 6 2
20128 251002 Hawraz Taleb Team Bredahl 0
10229 181002 Mohammad Malek Masoud Brønderslev BK 14 4
10249 60502 Kristoffer Larsen Grenå BK 13 2
10252 220102 Joseph Fahn BK Sct. Jørgen 30 3
Mellemvægt
70 - 75 kg
10067 191002 Germain Larsen Varde AK 2
10087 51102 Mathias Hansen BK Rollo 18 4
20099 50202 Marlon Pedersen BK Kelly 5 2
20151 20102 Alan Machniak Bispebjerg BK 0
20132 30102 Rasmus Andersen Team Bredahl 3
10275 260902 Patrik Pedersen AK Jyden 0 2
Let Sværv.
75 - 80 kg
20032 90103 Yonis Nur Valby IK 0
10177 180302 Emil Jensen BK Thor 7
Sværvægt
80 - ? kg
10212 100302 Louis Langsted BK Rollo 0
10236 110202 Dmytro Krysyuk BK Vitus Odder 6 1
10257 151002 Sebastian Storgaard Bonde Viborg AK 14 2