U19 Mænd

Godkendte U19 M?nd 2017  
12/19/2017 Navn f?dt ?r. Klub Dipl. Kampe V?gt
46-49 kg,
Letfluev?gt:
49-52 kg.
Fluev?gt: Mickel Gierringe 12/5 99 Bokse Team Helsinge 44
52-56 kg.
Bantamv?gt: Martin Egeb?k 8/10 99 Grindsted AK 24
Lauge M. Petersen 2/3 00 Herlev Boxing 0 0
Lucas Lerche 8/4 00 T?rnet Vordingborg 5 0
Simon Ciakhar 22/12 00 Lemvig BK 14 5
56-60 kg,
Letv?gt: Alexander Bott 30/6 00 Struer AB 4 37
Hannan Tourdi 1/1 00 BK Rollo 0
Johnny Giragosian 19/2 00 Champs Camp 2 16
Hamudi Nassar 10/4 00 SIK Fight 0 18
Mahdi Jallaw 11/3 00 SIK Fight 54
Leoart Jakupi 8/8 00 AIK Roskilde 9 17
George Sabbagh 12/12 00 Valby IK 13
Vaduva Vladimir 18/6 00 Gram BK 0 0
60-64 kg.
Letwelterv?gt: Ali Aziz Al-Tamini 9/6 00 Vollsmose Boxing 1 56
Enock Mbilizi 1/12 00 BK Pugilist 1 27
Victor Ramon 22/2 99 Champs Camp 2 10
Simon Nielsen 11/5 99 BK Wedala 2 11
Oliver M?llenberg 11/11 00 Gilleje BK 31
Mads Louwen 22/12 00 Nyk?bing F BK 4 0
Nikodem Kusz 27/10 99 Valby IK 0 3
Zobair Saidi 10/8 00 Herning ABK 0
Kristoffer Kj?r 1/12 00 BK Limfjord 6 8
Mohammad Abo Al Sakan 26/4 99 BK N?rremarken 5
Magnus Rask Jepsen 4/1 00 BK Orion 2 0
64-69 kg.
Welterv?gt: Jonas Sj?green 15/5 99 A. Olympia 1 24
Emil Olesen 6/11 99 BK Rollo 5
Adam Barayer 17/5 00 IK Semper 0 0
Bastian Beier 22/12 00 Esbjerg BBK 27
Kian M?ller Nielsen 31/3 00 Grindsted AK 50
Armend Muli 18/9 00 Grindsted AK 0
Christian Rudebeck 8/7 00 BK Wedala 3 0
Deni Zajpulaev 23/5 00 BK Wedala 2 20
Thomas Rahbek Nielsen 11/5 99 BK Wedala 1 6
Frederik Holmegaard 29/12 00 K?ge BK 1 20
Marcus Nvarko 14/7 99 CIK 0 13
Rasmus Christensen 28/2 00 A. Olympia 2 31
David Bjergstr?m Kristensen 4/10 00 Gram BK 0 0
Alan Osman 6/3 00 Hinnerup BK 1 0
69-75 kg.
Mellemv?gt: Mikkel Iversen 3/6 00 A. Olympia 1 0
Yasin N. H. Ulusan 5/9 00 A. Olympia 3
Sebastian Runge Thomsen 11/10 00 Esbjerg BBK 6
Slava Kirjsa 3/12 99 Grindsted AK 2
William Diallo Strand 22/3 99 IK 99 0 0
Alexander L. Hansen 6/1 00 N?stved BK 0 0
Andreas Tach 13/12 99 Nyk?bing F BK 1 5
Emil Kot 15/1 99 Kors?r ABK 2 46
Sultan Tataev 7/6 99 BK Limfjord 2 16
Tobias Kristensen 22/9 99 BK Orion 1 0
75-81 kg.
Letsv?rv?gt: Mustafa Khasanov 21/7 00 IK Semper 22
Tomas Jakutis 11/8 99 Herlev Boxing 3 10
Niels Chr. Buttensch?n 28/3 00 Kalundborg ABK 7 3
Usama Ali 14/9 99 IK Sport Helsing?r 9
Viktor Jankovic 18/1 99 Hiller?d SK 0 11
Oliver Kramer 31/8 99 Esbjerg BBK 0 0
81-91 kg.
Sv?rv?gt: Robert Boker 5/6 99 Gram BK 1
Morten Givskov 9/10 99 Vitus Horsens 1 31
Oliver Juul Andersen 27/8 99 Randers AC 1 16
91+ kg.
Supersv?rv?gt: