U19 Mænd

Godkendte U19 m?nd 2018
26. marts 2018 Navn f?dselsdag og ?r Klub Dipl. Kampe
46-49 kg,
Letfluev?gt: Jason Just Ericsen 16. december 2001 Hinnerup BK 3 21
Daniel Malik 1. januar 2001 Herlev Boxing 5 17
Samir Osman 5. juni 2001 R?dovre BK 3 2
Oliver Clausen 23. februar 2001 S?nderborg ABK 2 0
49-52 kg.
Fluev?gt: Tavab Naizi 29. marts 2001 Rudersdal BK 4 10
52-56 kg.
Bantamv?gt: Lauge M. Petersen 2. marts 2000 Herlev Boxing 0 0
Lucas Lerche 8. april 2000 T?rnet Vordingborg 5 0
Simon Ciakhar 22. december 2000 Lemvig BK 14 5
Nicolas Kristensen 6. juni 2001 Lindholm BK 3
Jawid Rostami 1. januar 2001 BK Thor 7
56-60 kg,
Letv?gt: Alexander Bott 30. juni 2000 Struer AB 4 37
Hannan Tourdi 1. januar 2000 BK Rollo 0
Johnny Giragosian 19. februar 2000 Champs Camp 2 16
Hamudi Nassar 10. april 2000 SIK Fight 0 18
Mahdi Jallaw 11. marts 2000 SIK Fight 54
Leoart Jakupi 8. august 2000 AIK Roskilde 9 17
George Sabbagh 12. december 2000 Valby IK 13
Vaduva Vladimir 18. juni 2000 Gram BK 0 0
Josef Khamasi 8. juni 2001 SIK Fight 3 3
Islam Mutsarv 15. august 2001 Gilleleje BK 1 13
Patrick Nielsen 7. marts 2001 BK Ringen 4 1
Nikolai Terteryan 19. juni 2001 Hornslet BK 2 33
Zakarias Vogel 12. juli 2001 Kalundborg ABK 3 0
Rohullad Hikzad 28. august 2001 IK Sport Helsing?r 3
Victor Christiansen 20. februar 2001 CIK 0 7
Saled Saad Abdalla 5. oktober 2001 Slagelse BK 1 6
Emil Nielsen 8. juli 2001 Slagelse BK 3 7
Bekhan Mahauri 4. juli 2001 Gilleleje BK 10
Deniz Melin Akbulut 26. marts 2001 Aarhus AK 0 0
Ammar Maarouf 13. august 2001 Valby IK 1 0
Nesay Niazi 10. december 2000 BK Wedala 1 0
David Lind Dedichen 28. september 2001 Herlev Boxing 1 0
Theis Nielsen 17. august 2001 Br?nderslev BK 4 0
60-64 kg.
Letwelterv?gt: Ali Aziz Al-Tamini 9. juni 2000 Vollsmose Boxing 1 56
Enock Mbilizi 1. december 2000 BK Pugilist 1 27
Oliver M?llenberg 11. november 2000 Gilleje BK 31
Mads Louwen 22. december 2000 Nyk?bing F BK 4 0
Zobair Saidi 10. august 2000 Herning ABK 0
Kristoffer Kj?r 1. december 2000 BK Limfjord 6 8
Magnus Rask Jepsen 4. januar 2000 BK Orion 2 0
Patrick Runefelt 16. februar 2001 Gilleleje BK 5
Payman Ehsan 21. marts 2001 Struer AB 2
Christian Stanca 7. janua 2000 Bokseinstitutet 0 0
Daniel Buhl 1. maj 2001 S?nderborg ABK 2 0
Mathias Albertsen 18. august 2001 Viborg AK 0 0
Abdal Rahman 20. januar 2001 Skanderborg BK 0 0
Tommy Minh Phan 26. november 2001 Skanderborg BK 0 0
Simon Lund 20. august 2001 CIK 1 0
Abdalla Hami 6. april 2001 BK Vitus Odder 0 0
Niklas Toft 9. juni 2000 BK Orion 1 0
Daniel Vestfjord Oskarsson 12. marts 2001 Lemvig BK 4 0
64-69 kg.
Welterv?gt: Adam Barayer 17. maj 2000 IK Semper 0 0
Bastian Beier 22. december 2000 Esbjerg BBK 27
Kian M?ller Nielsen 31. marts 2000 Grindsted AK 50
Armend Muli 18. september 2000 Grindsted AK 0
Christian Rudebeck 8. juli 2000 BK Wedala 3 0
Deni Zajpulaev 23. maj 2000 BK Wedala 2 20
Frederik Holmegaard 29. december 2000 K?ge BK 1 20
Rasmus Christensen 28. februar 2000 A. Olympia 2 31
David Bjergstr?m Kristensen 4. oktober 2000 Gram BK 0 0
Alan Osman 6. marts 2000 Hinnerup BK 1 0
Sebastian Terteryan 19. juni 2001 Hornslet BK 2 42
Jacob Bank 9. februar 2001 BK Wedala 3 41
Shavan H. Nejad 23. januar 2001 CIK 0 7
Magnus Chr. Eisens?e 9. december 2001 Slagelse BK 3 5
Louie Diekelmann 7. oktober 2001 Slagelse BK
Huseyin Al 23. oktober 2001 IK Semper 1 8
Phillip Skak 2. januar 2001 Horsens AK 1 10
Deniz Tanis 11. november 2001 Herning ABK 0
Tom Andreassen 28. marts 2001 Karlebo BK 4 8
Kristijan Filipovic 14. april 2001 BK Kelly 2 0
Holger Kaptain 28. december 2001 Kvik Ballerup 3 2
Jack Staal 13. december 2001 Jyllinge Boxing Team 0 1
Frederik Badenski 11. september 2001 "?rnen" Nakskov 0 9
Adam Al-Maliki 19. oktober 2001 BK Limfjord 1 0
Laurits Kragelund 27. september 200 BK Frem Lyngby 2 0
Marko Popovic 16. marts 2001 Frederiksv?rk BK 1 0
Phillip Jacobsen 19. august 2000 Team Bredahl 0 0
Mahan Shirani 6. maj 2001 SIK Fight 1 0
Silas Villumsen 30. juni 2000 J?gerspris BK 1 0
Sahkir M. Shaker 26. januar 2001 Bispebjerg BK
69-75 kg. Mikkel Iversen 3. juni 2000 A. Olympia 1 0
Mellemv?gt: Yasin N. H. Ulusan 5. september 2000 A. Olympia 3
Sebastian Runge Thomsen 11. oktober 2000 Esbjerg BBK 6
Alexander L. Hansen 6. januar 2000 N?stved BK 0 0
Arbi Barayer 4. februar 2001 IK Semper 2
Marlon Pedersen 5. februar 2002 BK Kelly 0 1
Frede Frimodt Jacobsen 20. april 2001 Bokseinstituttet 5 0
Nicklas Ritter Jensen 16. februar 2001 Hornslet BK 3 17
Mazen Salamed 13. august 2001 Bispebjerg BK 1
Frederik Wolff 1. november 2001 Slagelse BK 1
Malde Nielsen 12. januar 2001 Gymrats 2 0
75-81 kg. Mustafa Khasanov 21. juli 2000 IK Semper 22
Letsv?rv?gt: Niels Chr. Buttensch?n 28. marts 2000 Kalundborg ABK 7 3
Vitaliua Grazinkas 10. februar 2001 Hinnerup BK 1 0
Jonathan R. Jensen 7. oktober 2000 Team Bredahl 0 0
81-91 kg.
Sv?rv?gt: Mathias N. Hansen 28. februar 2001 Felsted BK 7 20
Bislanisaevith Khadzhiabdulaev 24. december 2001 Br?nderslev BK 4 4
Danni Skj?veland Lautrup 24. december 2001 Viborg AK 2 1
Thorbj?rn Boudigaard 16. marts 2001 BK Limfjord 3 17
AbdeWeli Isse 8. januar 2001 Nyborg BK 4 0
Mathias Trontreit 22. marts 2001 IK Sparta 2 0
Lucias Hyatt 12. juli 2000 SIK Fight 0 0
91+ kg.
Supersv?rv?gt: