DaBUs guldnål

Oversigt over modtagere af DaBUs guldnål siden 1937

2020 Marianne Prosch Andersen DaBU
2018 Erling Sørensen Grenaa Bokseklub
2016 Hans Bundgaard AK Jyden
2014 Carsten Møller Nielsen DaBU
2011 Poul Anker Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Bokseklub
2011 John Bahl Instruktionsudvalget
2011 Vagner Mortensen DaBU læge
2010 Eigil Jørgensen DaBU
2009 Hans E. Boesen DaBU
2008 Poul Vang Jakobsen AIK Roskilde
2008 Bjarne Krogh Lindholm BK
2007 Ole Petersen Nykøbing F. Bokseklub
2007 Per Nielsen A. Olympia
2006 Johan Kimose Hvidovre Bokseklub
2006 Lindy Kristiansen Varde AK
2005 Svend Aage Jørgensen DaBU
2005 Jørgen Holm Jensen DaBU
2004 Hans E. Pedersen SaBU
2004 Flemming Nissen Varde AK
2004 Kjeld Jørgensen BK kelly
2004 Jørn S. Johansen Lindholm BK
2003 Stig B. Nielsen DaBU
2001 Leif Jensen Næstved BK
2001 Jean Schmücker Bispebjerg Bokseklub
2000 Niels Aage Nielsen BK Sct. Jørgen – Holstebro
1996 Erik Pedersen
1996 Mogens Larsen
1994 Poul Gaardbo D/K udvalget
1994 Raymond Christensen Instruktionsudvalget
1993 Svend Marnow Aalestrup BK
1993 Svend Erik Knudsen Hvidovre Bokseklub
1987 Kåre Vagner BK Ringen
1985 P. W. Sørensen Nakskov (bladudvalget)
1983 Richardt Svømmekjær ABC
1981 Kaj Frederiksen BK Frederiksholm
1980 Dr. Sehested Aarhus
1980 Edwin Korff BK Hermod
1979 Rye Jensen DaBU
1979 Preben Balslev SaBU
1979 John Korff SaBU
1977 Willy Pallesen Mictjyden BK
1977 Arne Garnell DaBU
1976 Hans Abildgaard Odense
1976 Bertel Iversen Politiet BK
1974 Achton Mikkelsen IK 99
1974 Bent Jensen Brande AK
1974 Svend Aage Andersen Randers
1973 Manfred Madsen BK Ørnen
1973 Kaj Pedersen AK Falken
1973 Harry Andersen AK Falken
1973 Jens Bloch Jensen Helsingør
1973 Egon Nielsen Slagelse BK
1973 Lars Antonsen FABU
1973 Poul Knudsen BK Ringen
1973 Poul Erik Petersen Faaborg BK
1973 Søren Thygesen Silkeborg BK
1973 Tage Krogh BK Kelly
1973 Einer Hansen CIK
1973 Bjarne Bech FABU
1973 Erik Corneliussen Hillerød SK
1973 Manfred Madsen BK Ørnen
1973 Chr. Bertelsen
1972 Sejr Christensen Lemvig
1972 Knud Jensen Valby IK
1972 Alf Nielsen Valby IK
1972 Karlo Poulsen JaBU
1972 Erik Christensen IK Sparta
1972 Vesti Nielsen
1972 Frode Antonsen DaBU
1971 Harry Wagner Lindholm BK
1971 Einer Roth IK 99
1971 Karl E. Madsen Skive AC
1971 Poul Hansen BK Nordsalling
1970 Edvin Korff Hermod BK
1970 Kaj Petersen Hermod BK
1970 Aage Jensen FABU
1970 John Wendel SaBU
1970 Ingemann Wernersen Hobro AK
1970 Holm Olsen FAK
1969 Peder Pedersen IK Freiding, Assens
1969 Preben Rasmussen Horsens AK
1969 Svend Linderod Jensen Lemvig
1969 Eivind Hansen Ringkøbing ABK
1968 John Korff KABU
1968 Bjarne Rasmussen A. Olympia
1968 Hans Jeppesen A. Olympia
1968 Peder Pedersen A. Olympia
1968 Alfred Wickmann Grenna BK
1968 Henning Rasmussen Hobro AK
1968 Jens Andersen FAK
1968 Werner Weiler AIK Kolding
1968 Aage Jensen Frederikshavn
1968 John Friis IK Vigerslev
1967 Rudolf Dvorachek CIK
1967 Aksel Weidemaan AIK Roskilde
1967 Jens Dalum Skive AC
1967 Gunnar Larsen Hadsund ABK
1966 Johan Daugaard AK Heros
1966 Svend Møller Valby IK
1965 Anker Nielsen KABU
1965 Hans Karstensen SIK Fight
1965 Helge Nielsen Søborg IF
1965 Kaj Ove Nielsen Skive AC
1965 Martin Juhler Esbjerg BBK
1965 Harry Petersen SaBU
1965 Svend Aage Petersen Aarhus AK
1965 Carl Honoré Struer AB
1965 Bent Jørgensen Middelfart BK
1965 Svend Petersen BK Ørnen
1965 Ørvar Hansen AK Falken
1965 Børge Petersen Skive AC
1964 Frits Ilmark BK Frederiksholm
1964 Ejner Sørensen AK Heros
1964 Leo Sørensen Vejle AK
1964 Thorkild Jensen IK Sparta
1963 Donald Knudsen Kolding IF
1963 Chr. E. Nielsen Aarhus AK
1963 Emil Jessen Vejen
1963 Svend Aage Rasmussen KaBU
1963 Carl Madsen AK Heros
1962 Gunnar Andersen Valby IK
1962 Emile Stentzer Bispebjerg BK
1962 Marinus Schou Varde AK
1962 Svend Hedager Aarhus
1961 Aage Rasmussen Helsingør
1961 Richard Jacobsen BK Frederiksholm
1961 Knud Olsen KaBU
1961 Carl Mathiasen Lindholm BK
1961 Kaj Spliid Viborg AK
1961 Carl Damm AK Heros
1961 Gunnar Taarup SaBU
1961 Julius Larsen Red. Ekstra Bladet
1960 Erik Corneliussen Hillerød SK
1960 Egon Ulka Ak Heros
1960 Chr. Østergaard Horsens
1959 Kaj Olesen JaBU
1959 Gottfred Frandsen Hadsund BK
1958 Børge Engelsen ABC
1958 Arne Sveigaard JaBU
1958 Georg Gøtterup IK 99
1958 Jørgen Jørgensen FABU
1958 Frands Nytofte BK Rollo
1958 Børge Madsen AK Jyden
1957 Henning Rønn Lemvig
1957 Arnold Hansen Give AK
1957 Svend Jensen Fiskernes BK, Ringkøbing
1956 Anker Frandsen Rudkøbing ABK
1956 O. Christiansen Rudkøbing ABK
1956 Roald Kirkegaard AK Rolf
1956 Svend Frier FAK
1956 Louis Olsen CIK
1956 Walther Mølgaard Esbjerg BBK
1956 Aage Splidsboel Esbjerg BBK
1956 Leo Udh Esbjerg BBK
1955 Thorvald Nielsen Hermod BK
1955 Henry Knudsen AIK Roskilde
1955 Harry Gunnarson CIK
1955 Henning Kjeldsen Horsens AK
1955 Andreas Lüdemann Aarhus
1955 Harald Nielsen Aabenraa BK
1954 Werner Bjarking Thor
1954 M. le Gueltel Vicepræsident Frankrigs Bokseforbund
1954 Ejner Petersen Vidaa, Tønder
1954 Tage Jensen Skagens BK
1954 Præsident Frankrigs Bokseforbund
1954 Præsident Spaniens Bokseforbund
1954 Børge Simonsen Viborg AK
1954 X-mas Idrætsbladet (erstatning)
1953 Kurt Christensen ABC
1953 L. P. Nielsen Bogense
1953 Walli Schmidt Aabenraa BK
1953 C. E. Bertelsen IK Vigerslev
1953 E. Møllgaard-Jensen Lindholm BK
1953 Martin Jensen Søborg
1952 Georg Gundesen AK Jyden
1952 H. P. Mogensen Horsens AK
1952 Ove Jæger DaBU
1951 Gert Johansen FABU
1951 Frits Andersen AK Heros
1951 Chr. Lundberg Skive AC
1951 Børge Andersen Silkeborg
1951 Einar Andersen Grindsted AK
1950 Marius Wad Haderslev
1950 Asbjørn Jensen IK Jensen
1950 Svend Raphaelsen Hillerød SK
1950 Eero Harmo Finlands Bokseforbund
1950 Dagfinn Jensen Norges Bokseforbund
1950 Åke Lövgren Sveriges Bokseforbund
1950 Robert Madsen JaBU
1950 Armand Petersen SabU
1949 Peter Schiønning Grenna BK
1949 Reinhard Lind AK Jyden
1948 Jens Madsen FAK
1948 Harry Ibsen SabU
1948 Chr. Sørensen AIK Roskilde
1948 Hans Svendsen Hillerød SK
1948 Jørgen Jensen Lyngby BK
1948 Knud Albrechtsen IK 99
1948 Henning Jensen IK 99
1948 Edvard Bjørn Randers AC
1947 Frederik Honoré Struer AB
1947 Alfred Svendsen Herning ABK
1947 Johs. Christensen KABU
1947 Georg Schmidt IF Sparta
1947 August Bentsen KABU
1947 Mogens Blom A&O-udvalget
1947 Eigil Christophersen
1947 Valdemar Jensen IK 99
1947 Christian M. Bech KABU
1947 Aage Thorsen JaBU
1946 Harry Toft KABU
1946 Victor Smeds Finlands Bokseforbund
1946 Anker Jensen IK Sparta
1946 Ørvad Nygaard Kolding IF
1944 Valdemar Heesche Aarhus
1943 Holger Hansen A. Olympia
1943 Viggo Jensen Hillerød SK
1940 Ejvin Skov Grindsted AK
1940 Ernst Skov Viborg AK
1940 August Møbius Frederikshavn
1940 Fritz Andersen AK Heros
1940 Harald Jørgensen Esbjerg AK af 1917
1940 Frimundt Christiansen Nykøbing F. Bokseklub
1940 Peter Jensen Aarhus AK
1939 Robert Jørgensen DaBU Revisor
1939 Johs. Andersen Formand FABU
1939 Ejner Sørensen Esbjerg AK af 1917
1939 Jens Christensen FAK
1939 Harry Gregersen Maribo AK
1939 Gordon Hansen Esbjerg AK af 1917
1937 Ove Krarup ABC