Dommere & Kampledere

KlubKontaktinformationRolleOrganisationLevel
Bokseklubben NordsallingKlavs Madsen
Næstildvej 9, Næstild, 7860 Spøttrup
97581393 / 2533 2798
klavs_madsen@hotmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestAIBA 2 star
Hobro AtletklubJørgen Hammer Sørensen
Homarksvej 5, 9500 Hobro
98520505 / 40577543
hammer6@image.dk
KamplederDaBU VestAIBA 3 star
Bokseklubben VitusIb Kamp
Anhøj 59, Lund, 8700 Horsens
# 3069 6866
kamp.vitus@stofanet.dk
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Brønderslev bokseklubFreddi hindsborg
Strandvej 83
9970 Strandby
# 2947 1793
freddihindsborg@rocketmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Kolding BokseklubFinn Brühl
Kringsvej 83, Bramdrupdam, 6000 Kolding
29410686
finn.bryhl@stofanet.dk
KamplederDaBU VestAIBA 2 star
Skive Atlet ClubSvend Lund Jensen
Holstebrovej 52, 2.tv., 7800 Skive
24678867
svendlundjensen@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Bokseklubben LimfjordAllan Birch
Præstevej 61, Rønbjerg, 7800 Skive
2349 7739
Allanbirch3@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Sønderborg Amatør BokseklubRene Clausen
Rendsborgvej 23, 6400 Sønderborg
60821845
reneclausen@bbsyd.dk
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Team BredahlMartin Lindholt Kristensen
# 61 65 97 12
42niels@gmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Martin bor pt i Jylland
BK - WedalaBrian Uth
Kildeparken 29, 6000 Kolding
22103275
brianuth@hotmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestNational
BK WedalaLars Kristensen
Worsaaesgade 2, 1., 7100 Vejle
20955795
larskolstrupkristensen@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Viborg AtletklubSvend Erik Nielsen
Gl. Viborgvej 11, Vejrumbro, 8830 Tjele
86676551 / 2122 4056
svendenielsen@privat.dk
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Viborg AtletklubGunnar Rasmussen
Kildevænget 37. 8800 Viborg
8667 5151 / 2014 4151
gura@webspeed.dk
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Aarhus Athlet Klub BoksningFinn Laumann
Smedevej 20, 9500 Hobro
40554278
finnlaumann@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Herning Amatør BokseklubBettina Daugaard Jacobsen
Hanningvej 45, 7430 Ikast
22186106
staffygalore@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU VestNational
Herning Amatør BokseklubKenneth Madsen
Dalgasgade 34f, 2tv
7400 Herning
# 2011 2202
prodictive@gmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Olympia, OdenseMohammed Ali
Læssøegade 8, 3. tv.
5000 Odense C
olympia.ali@gmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Bokseklubben NordsallingHenning Frøslev
Durupvej 11, Gløngøre, 7870 Roslev
42771327
hanne.froslev@gmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Atletklubben HerosKnud Wagner
Fuglsangparken 49, 7000 Fredericia
25301694
knudwagner49@gmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Hobro AtletklubFinn Kristensen
Søndertoften 18, 9500 Hobro
40182956
Finnhobro@msn.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Bokse klubben RingenJim Frandsen
Vægtens kvarter 88, 5220 Odense SØ
4011 8699
jim.frandsen@gmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Pandrup BokseklubTonny Winther
Jyttesvej 112
20926763
tonnywinther@hotmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Randers Bokse & MotionPeter Holst
Verdisvej 3, 8920 Randers
2213 7705
petermurerske@hotmail.com
DommerDaBU VestNational
Varde Atlet KlubLars Jepsen
Vejlevej 25
6880 Tarm
25364020
larsjepsen77@gmail.com
KamplederdaBU VestNational
Christianshavns Idræts Klub (CIK)Lars E. Aspelund
Sorrentovej 2. 2 sal,
2300 København S
#2625 3024
larsaspelund@dabu.dk
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Christianshavns Idræts Klub (CIK)Brian Lentz
Marathonvej 20, st.-3, 2300 København S
27668066
brianlentz@sol.dk
DommerDaBU ØstNational
Gilleleje BokseklubHenrik Vienberg Andersen
Snørengen 3
3250 Gilleleje
#5136 9987
henrik@netform.dk
KamplederDaBU ØstAIBA 2 star
Helsingør, IK SportTomislav Antic
Höstgatan 6A
Lgh 1102,
26731 Bjuv Sverige
#41931119
misa.tomislav.antic@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Hvidovre BokseklubLaust Andersen
Mosbyvej 29, 4500 Nykøbing Sj
21669592
laustandersen@outlook.dk
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Hvidovre BokseklubJohan Kimose
Rosenhøj 31, 2.th, 2650 Hvidovre
20708933
johan@kimose.com
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Karlebo bokseklubAli-Reza Sirousi
Rensdyrvej 30, 2860 Søborg
25115542
riferi55@yahoo.dk
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Karlebo bokseklubMikkel Holten Møller
mikkelholtenmoeller@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Sydhavsøernes BokseklubMerete Skovbjerg
Vestervang 3, 4990 Sakskøbing
2045 5888
mersk@live.dk
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Team BredahlOle Damm
Højlystvej 8, Kisserup, 4300 Holbæk
4035 8594
formand@teambredahl.dk
DommerDaBU ØstNational
Karlebo BokseklubSøren Rommelhoff
Myremosevej 59, 2990 Nivå
4918 1227  2874 1568
s.rommelhoff@icloud.com
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Nykøbing Sjælland
Bokseklub.
Kim Larsen
Toftegårdsvej 17,
4550 Asnæs
# 2991 4322
kila57@hotmail.dk
DommerDaBU ØstNational
Ringsted BokseklubJacob D. Jensen
Kærehave, 4100 Ringsted
22284206
jacob_jensendk@yahoo.dk
DommerDaBU ØstNational
Ringsted BokseklubRené Dreyer Larsen
Flintedalsvej 23
4100 Ringsted
#93933531
dreyer@dbmail.dk
KamplederDaBU ØstNational
Bokseklubben Tårnet 74Kent Hansen
Søndervej 9, 4760 Vordingborg
5366 0660
kenttinaboksning@gmail.com
KamplederDaBU ØstAIBA 2 star